HOBOKEN YOUTH SOCCER LEAGUE 

HYSL U8 ROSTERS

TEAM 1     TEAM 6  
Classlink, Inc.     IVY Rehab - Physical Therapy   
COACH Ariana Macrina    COACH Peter Henderson
Macrina Tirri Isla   Henderson Emma
Whipple Jude   Patel Zain
Whipple Jude   Patel Krish
Mariniello Kate   Heins Maggie
Cherpitel Kate   Moldowan Rachel
Crimmins Mikaela   Feig Allison
Magaletta India   Sauer Thomas
Rivera Sienna   Gigante Leo
Jones Leo   Speranza Luca
Simon Grayson   Gels Jonathan
Matzner Zachary   Finnin Colin
Young Kyle   Charalambides Leandros
Heidenry James   Higbee Jason
Jaichand Aarav   Lowney Devin J
Jaichand Rishab      
      TEAM 7  
TEAM 2     Black Bear Bar & Grill  
The Gravity Vault Indoor Rock Gym   COACH Brian McHugh
COACH Jaz    McHugh George
Napolitani Wren   Maye Caitlyn
Prasad Adiya   larkin marly
Hosbach Regina   Price Ruby
Conover Claire   Gold Neva
Merna RED Annabelle   Villa Jake
Zezas Blythe   endico jack
Guiney Shane   Wissing Maxwell
Swanson Layton   Critelli Rye
Rudden-Orona Jackson   Peterson Noah
Orrego Sebastian   Fitzpatrick Mason
Mulligan Henry   Mazzalla Mia
Martin Violeta   James Gabriel
Cademartori Amelie      
Bello Dotto Alicia   TEAM 8  
      Leo's of Hoboken  
TEAM 3     COACH John Moran
Marty Anderson Stair Repair   Gagliardi-major Ella
COACH Michael Loria   Zorea Romane
Loria Francesca   Davidson Emma
Garcia Rosalie   Tuckman Abby
Stempler Julia   Olavarria Dominique
alicea madison   Parks Reed
Peters Charlotte   Kapsch Nicholas
Cricco Jack   Harte Kieran
Popkoski Liam   Dostal Max
Soroka Ethan   porat Rafael
Blazini Tony   Rakela William
Blazini Robbie   Regev Idan 
Casserly Liam   Luzuriaga Lucas
Konecny Sofia      
Byrne Caitlyn   TEAM 9  
Peron Leela   Hoboken Italian Festival  
      COACH Michael Bettua
     
Bettua 
Luca
TEAM 4     Wolsky Pria
#teamSoha     Hertzig Sadie
COACH  Alex Schaefer   Santos Chelsea
McNamara Phoebe   Kuhn Cecilia
cook serena   Hastings Owen
Snow Ellie   BACHAR Ofek
Cooke Asher   wise charlie
Bonner Derrick   Sandy Elijah
Decker Dylan   DiStefano Connor
Lizardi Jason   Austin Sam
Auld Jack   cassadayho london
Coen Drew   Cortes Aiden
Church Shawn   Sanchez Michelle
Battles Avery   Schmalzbauer Sydney
Yazbeck Nicholas      
Anthony Devyn   TEAM 10  
      Anthony Buonsanto Plumbing & Heating
      COACH Jane Mylan
TEAM 5     Lugo Xavier
V's Barbershop     Schultz Riley
COACH Timothy Smith   Esposito Paloma
Smith Patrick   Veanna Chirichella
Smith Tyler   Mylan Julia
LaFave Natalie   wagner Or
Sahar Danielle   jofre noah
Franceski Lola   Khan Rafay
Galindez Vazquez Sarah Georgina   Kelly James
Cirino darrien   Khiroya Kiran
Picciotto Ethan   Sellers Mac
Terach Evan   Kim Rafael
MacCarthy Sam   Gullo Antyhony
Rodriguez Jaden   Junger Aiden
Lefkowitz Alexander      
Blanks  Samayah      
         
         
         
         

Hit "ctrl F" on your keyboard to search for your child's name