HOBOKEN YOUTH SOCCER LEAGUE 

TEAM 1     TEAM 5     TEAM 9  
eMazzanti Technologies   Spine & Sports Health Center   SDNY, Drillers  
COACH  Mark Frasier   Coach Wade Murray   COACH Richard Dunbabin
Frasier Madigan   Michener Holden   Dunbabin Riley
McLaughlin Abigail   Hoey Patrick   Pansy Kayla
Nayar Nik G   Hoey Mary Catherine   Nieves Matthew
Mazzanti Eli   Santos Valentina   Mittal Shalin
Bailliard Lillie   Music Ella   goodman talia
Bailliard Julie   LiCausi Lily   Guerra Mia
Garcia Nigel   Longden Alice   Herstein Kayla
Cirino Emanii   Viota Garcia Iria   Eagle Addison
Stoll Elin   Attanasio Jack   Russo Lia Grace
Herits Charlotte   Hodge Thomas   Hahn George
Hood Vanessa   Kirsch Jackson   Iu Nathaniel
Stasium Sophia   Puri Arhan   Khol Adam
Finnegan Fiona   Rath Riyaan   Jashari Albian
Bettocchi Giovanni Angelo   Pal Avi   Kulkarni Saral
Pineda Isaac   Granato Luca   OKeefe Nicholas
Shin Dexter   Quinn Patrick   Shan Doris
Levy-Marchand Mattan            
      TEAM 6     TEAM 10  
TEAM 2     DeFalco & Co, CPA     Hudson Family Chiropractic & PT - BONECRUSHERS  
Realty Express LaBarbera   COACH Christopher Clark   COACH John Rotundo
COACH Vito Cammarota   Clark Sydney   Badali Erik
Brennan Thelonious   Kelly Suzannah   Casazza Faith
Brennan Niamh   Kelly Margaret   Rotundo Michael
Cammarota Jake   Shen Vivian   Marshall Conor
Goyal Ishaan   De La Rosa Emily   Nath Kieran
Deaton Vincent   fried shayna   Peel Desmond
Collins Oliver   Wong Bria   Gotimer Avery
Volpert Daniel   orlando saverio   Baker Dean
Holland Maya   robles mario   Duffus Niya
lagattuta samantha   Peterka Magnus   Dunn Olivia
Lamb Molly   Karnin Oren   Mahat Annie
LaPiana Alexandra   Schnabolk Noah   Wentzheimer Adrian
Patel Livya   Shah Aarav   Goldberg Caleb
Spear George   Lieberman Jonah   Mehta Taarank
Stein Tyler   Campione Cassandra   Brennan Robert Henry
Matte Jackson   Bloom, Laika   Hofmann Anna
Epstein, Danny         Stehli Grayham
      TEAM 7        
TEAM 3     Flash Tech     TEAM 11  
Muller Insurance     COACH Douglas Gavin   Empanandas Cafe  
COACH Sean Fletcher   Kogan Ryan   Coach Laura Block
Fletcher Owen   Kogan Nicholas   Block Norah
Nugent McKenna   Gavin Elias   Singh Chiara
Nessan Graham   Gregory Mayla   Singh Leela
Diegnan Fiona   Hyman Sienna   Baumwoll Cooper
Diegnan Adrianna   manzo sofia   Dallara Felicity
Arestia Lucas   Modder Kalyn   CLERKE FARRAH
Witmer Stephanie   ferrer kimberly   DeMar Carys
Harrison Grace   Fink Samantha   Vargo Dominic
Hayes Madeline   Scott Elsa   Aronoff Grayson
STEED LEANNA   Kwok Dylan   Danko Kieran
torres julius   McGovern Kellan   Frojk van der Kam Mingus
Tower Declan   renaud henry   Galorenzo Nicholas
ZENGA LUCAS   Patel Devan   Carroll Liam
Melli Christopher   Wojciechowicz, Luke   Maglia Joseph
Modrzewski Fletcher   Banziger Sloane   Baltakov Samuel
Trent Michael         Amir Liad
Thomas, Cole   TEAM 8     Martinez, William
      Atlantic Environmental Solutions, Inc.      
      Coach David Jervis   TEAM 12  
TEAM 4     Jervis Evan   Mr. L's  
Excel Termite & Pest Control   Lewis Reaghan   Coach Michael Stefano
COACH Timothy Hilton   Lewis Hailey   Stefano Stella
Gordon Casey   Montoya Nicole   Stefano Olivia
Kirk Madeline   Franco Mason   Pasquariello Justin Michael
Hilton Cabot   Moloney Jacqueline   Gordon Jacob
Fernandes Rahul   Hernandez Haylie   frankel preston
Atkinson Mia   Arias Samantha   Tessler Dylan
Susi Thalia   Ballin Hannah   kuttles Gloria
Gels Maria   Schreiber Creed   Snider Jenna
Gillespie Mattie   Weisman Jackson   Boufalaka Maria
Greenberg Mikaela   Chugh Krishay   Koulouthros Sebastian
TRIUNFEL BRIANNA   Lee Milly   Craft John
Galy Laurence   Leong Samuel   Goski Max
Fennell Aleksander   figueroa jaylin   Hinds Lucas
Keegan Michael   Rodriguez Darian   Radoslavov Daniel
Khosla Viraj         Swayne Connor
Padonou Mathias            
Vinish Brooks            
Wacksman victor            
               

THANK YOU TO ALL OUR VOLUNTEER COACHES! 

HYSL U7 ROSTERS

Hit "ctrl F" on your keyboard to search for your child's name