HOBOKEN YOUTH SOCCER LEAGUE 

Hit "ctrl F" on your keyboard to search for your child's name

THANK YOU TO ALL OUR VOLUNTEER COACHES! 

HYSL U10 - U11 Rosters

Team 1     Team 5  
Singleton & Galmann     Training The Street  
COACH Sean Tietjen   COACH Brian Marsh
Tietjen Layla   Aniello Isobel
Cleffi Aaliyah Rose   Clark Teagan
Tomin, Sava   Marsh Levi
Amir Stav   prince gabriel
Dobson Hayley   prince tyler
copeland donte   Modder Kelsie
Capo David   pullman alyssa
Chan Oliver   Pasquariello Gia
Cillie Gabriel   Armstrong Samantha
Puri Arjun   McHugh Finnian
Sommer Zachary   Prince David
Gress Jay   Ladson Quadir
Rath Divyanshi   Vogel Jake
Widmer Max   Cannon Julius
Thomas Lucas   Lacy Evelyn
Thomas Dylan   Garcia Sebastian
Konecny, Greta      
Casazza Maximus      
      Team 6  
      Diamond Gymnastics  
Team 2     COACH Mai Yifrakh 
Coditum "CodeStrikers"     Yifrakh Mai
Coach Steven Fink And Jeff Scott   Cioce Isabella
Scott Abigail   Cascetta Luna
Fink Genevieve   Jeffers Kokone
Conway Emma   Fitzpatrick Jaylah
Burk Avery   Saldanha Júlia
Snider Claire   Veloce Alessandra
Haiduc Daniel   Stempler Brooke
Koulouthros Alexander   Nugent Aiden
OUALID Eyal   Pacheco-Berger Jesse
Alonzo Stier Grayson   Francolino Chace
Andreassi Giulio   Gallagher Vaughn
burnett leo francis   Halligan Ryan
McNamara Ames   Laden Jeremy
Mulligan Jackson   Elliot Michael
Neissen Spencer   Chapman Kyler Najji
Peloquin Henry   Torres Arcadio
Santos Alexander   Daly Lucas
Buckley Nicholas      
Knoblauch Dylan      
      Team 7  
Team 3     Juventus S. Club  
Century 21 Innovative Realty   COACH Christian Gibbs
COACH Matthew Guiney   Johansen Caitlin
Guiney Molly   Johansen Kelly
Gotimer Samantha   Mozian Rhys
Coen Maddy   Gibbs Noah
Kapsch Tessa   Groo Megan
Guerra Jaida   mhajan raya
Maye Abbie   McLaughlin Jessica
Lamb Aidan   Getz Jordan
Linder Jacob   DeMar Joia
Muldowney Teddy   Esguerra Victoria
Wojciechowicz Nicholas   Speranza Dante
Santiago, Gianluca   Granit Alex
Heidenry Stephen   Vassilakas Dean
Backstrom Audrey   Sheridan Kane
Esposito Nico   Brennan Cooper
Leith Sean   OKeefe Nikolina
Dylan  Jensen   Gibbs Noah
Parker Junger   Jhaveri Aaditya
Halleron Jack      
         
      Team 8  
      CAFÉ MICHILINA  
Team 4     COACH Angelo Accetta
Hoboken Family Alliance     Santiago Gianluca
COACH Seth Lippert   LaFave Sean
Lippert Sienna   Santiago Dante
Zorea Rafaelle   Das Kimaya
digiacomo ava   Das Roshan
Karr Eleanor Margaret Payne   Gutierrez Deandra
Garcia, Aiden   Caulfield Addison
Mauseth Victor   Rumph Addison
McCormick Cooper   Calcano Zoriah
Soriano Jaiden   Bhalla Arza
Austin Kate   torres octavius
Byrne Ryan   Velez Luigi
figueroa jose   Fritz Zane
goodman adam   Craft Henry
Siberon Lia Victoria   miller zyair
Luzuriaga Miguel