HOBOKEN YOUTH SOCCER LEAGUE 

CLICK CTRL F to do a quick lookup

HYSL PLAYERS AND AGE GROUPING
Alphabetical order by last name
As of 7/30/19
LAST NAME FIRST NAME Divisional Age   LAST NAME FIRST NAME Divisional Age
ABENSTEIN TALIA U5   LABOMBARDA AVA U5
ABRAHAM KAYLA U6   LABOMBARDA HUDSON U5
ACEVEDO ISIDORA U10-U11   LAHAV YIFTACH U5
ACEVEDO ANTONIA U10-U11   LALIT SUMEIR U5
ADAMSON OWEN U6   LAMB MOLLY U8
ADAMSON ANNA U6   LAPIANA ALEXANDRA U8
AGOSTINI DANTE U6   LAPIANA BRANDON U5
ALBINO LACY U7   LARKIN MARLY U9
ALDORISIO AYDIN U5   LARKIN MADELINE U6
ALICEA MADISON U9   LAZORCHICK ROBERT U7
ALICEA KAYLA U5   LAZORCHICK PHILIP U7
ALISEO GIANCARLO U5   LEE GIULIANA U7
ALLEN LIAM U6   LEE DECLAN U6
ALLMENDINGER SIENNA U7   LEE SADIE U5
AMATO DYLAN U5   LEFKOWITZ ALEXANDER U9
AMATO BODE U5   LEGMAN JULIANA U5
AMBROSIO NOAH U7   LEITH SEAN U12-U13
AMIR STAV U10-U11   LEONG SAMUEL U8
AMIR LIAD U8   LEONG MICHAEL U5
AMIR TEVEL U5   LEVITAN JAKE U5
AMORE JOHN U7   LEWIS REAGHAN U8
ANDERSON-BOSCO DYLAN U10-U11   LIEBERMAN JONAH U8
ANDREASSI GIULIO U10-U11   LIEBERMAN GABRIEL U5
ANDREULA KYLA U6   LINDER JACOB U12-U13
ANGLEY BRANT U7   LINDER NOA U10-U11
ANTER TOMMY U7   LINDER MAYA U7
ANTHONY ALEXIA U12-U13   LINK JONAH U7
ANTHONY DEVYN U9   LIPINSKI BRINKLEY U5
APONTE JULIANNE U7   LIPPERT SIENNA U10-U11
APPELL HARPER U6   LIZARDI JASON U9
ARESTIA LUCAS U8   LIZARDI NOAH U5
ARIAS HENRY U6   LOAYZA SANTIAGO U5
ATANASOFF NICK U5   LOBUE ALEXANDER U9
AUERBACH CHRISTIAN U12-U13   LOBUE SEBASTIAN U7
AULD JACK U9   LOBUE NICHOLAS U5
AUSTIN SAM U9   LOKRE AAVA U8
AVERY CADEN U8   LOPEZ NOAH U10-U11
BACHAR OFEK U9   LOPEZ CHRISTIAN U5
BACHAR GIL U7   LOPEZ MIA U5
BACKSTROM AUDREY U10-U11   LORIA FRANCESCA U9
BADALI ADRIAN U12-U13   LORIA LUCIE U7
BAGDONAS LOGAN U5   LOSCHIAVO JOSEPH U5
BAKER DEAN U8   LOWDEN GABRIEL U10-U11
BAKER HENRY U7   LOWDEN ARCHER U6
BAKER JAD U6   LUGO XAVIER U9
BALL GAVIN U6   LUKKA VEER U5
BALSERA LUCAS U9   LUO HANNA U7
BARAS TOMER U7   LUO ELONG U6
BARBARA-GURAIEB XAVIERA U5   LUZURIAGA MIGUEL U10-U11
BARNES COLE U5   LUZURIAGA LUCAS U9
BARR MATTHEW U7   LYONS KATHERINE U10-U11
BAUMWOLL GRIFFIN U6   LYONS CHARLIE U7
BELL CHARLOTTE U5   MACCARTHY SAM U9
BELLO JORDAN U10-U11   MACCARTHY LILA U6
BENN DYLAN U5   MAGALETTA INDIA U9
BENYIK JAMES U6   MAGALETTA ALEXANDER U7
BERGER DEREK U7   MAGGIO ALEXANDER U6
BERKELEY MAXWELL U6   MAGLIA MOLLY U10-U11
BETTOCCHI MARIACARLA U12-U13   MAHAT ANNIE U8
BETTOCCHI GIOVANNI ANGELO U8   MAHAT JILLIAN U6
BETTUA LUCA U9   MAHAT PATRICK U5
BEVERIDGE NYAH U6   MAKENDRA MAYA U6
BEVERIDGE FYNN U5   MALIZIA-BOWDEN EMERSON U7
BHALLA ARZA U12-U13   MANDEL ALICE U5
BHALLA SHABEGH U7   MANOUKIAN CHLOE U10-U11
BHASHYAM LAYLA U7   MANZO SOFIA U8
BIGOT NICOLAS U10-U11   MANZO NICHOLAS U5
BILLIET SACHA U6   MARGALIT OMER U6
BISHOP AUDREY U5   MARGALIT DANIEL U6
BISIACCHI FRANCO U5   MARGOULIS EMMA U5
BLAKER AUSTIN U6   MARINIELLO CHRISTOPHER U12-U13
BLANKS SAMAYAH U9   MARINIELLO MATT U10-U11
BLANOS OSCAR U7   MARINIELLO KATE U9
BLASKEWICZ MARCUS U5   MARSH LEVI U10-U11
BLECHER NATHAN U6   MARSHALL CONOR U8
BLOCK NORAH U8   MARSHALL BEN U5
BOARDMAN MARLEE U5   MARTIN VIOLETA U9
BOKSER ELIZABETH U6   MARTINEZ WILLIAM U8
BOOKER EMILIEE U7   MATTE JACKSON U8
BORNER MAEVE U6   MATTE LUCAS U5
BOTERO VANESSA U7   MATZNER ZACHARY U9
BOTTI VITA U5   MATZNER ALLISON U7
BOUBLIS MADISON U5   MAYE ABBIE U10-U11
BOUFALAKA MARIA U8   MAYE CAITLYN U9
BRANOSKY BERNARD U6   MAYE BRENDAN U6
BRAUNER ALEX U7   MAZZANTI ENZO U10-U11
BREHM ASHER U8   MAZZANTI ELI U8
BREHM TESSA U5   MCCOSKER SAIYAN U7
BRENNAN COOPER U10-U11   MCCUE PARKER U5
BRENNAN ISLA U9   MCELROY CLAIRE U7
BRENNAN ROBERT HENRY U8   MCGOVERN KELLAN U8
BRENNAN JACK U6   MCGOVERN LIAM U8
BRENNAN PARKER U5   MCGOVERN CALEB U7
BRICENO LUCAS U5   MCGOVERN FINLEY U6
BRODY GABRIEL U10-U11   MCHUGH FINNIAN U10-U11
BRODY PIERCE U6   MCHUGH GEORGE U9
BROWN RHYS U10-U11   MCKEOWN MADISON U7
BROWN RUBY U7   MCKEOWN SYDNEY U5
BROWN BRUCE U5   MCLAUGHLIN JESSICA U12-U13
BUCARO WALKER U7   MCLAUGHLIN ABIGAIL U8
BUCARO ASHBY U5   MCLAUGHLIN DECLAN U6
BUD IOANA U5   MCMULLAN GRACE U5
BUONFIGLIO ANTONIA U5   MCNAMARA PHOEBE U9
BURKS JACKSON U6   MEADE LIAM U10-U11
BURROWS KYLE U6   MEADE DYLAN U5
BUZZELLI MARIO U10-U11   MEHENDIRATTA NYSHA U7
BYRNE JAMES U10-U11   MEHTA TAARANK U8
CALINGASAN CHLOE U6   MEHTA MAAHIRA U6
CAMPIONE SALVATORE 'TRIPP' U10-U11   MEHTA ZAYDAN U5
CAMPOS AURORA U6   MEI LUKE U7
CANNAVALE TARYN U9   MEIER GIULIA U12-U13
CANNAVALE SEBASTIAN U7   MELIA FINN U5
CANNAVALE JILLIAN U6   MELLI CHRISTOPHER U8
CAPASSO BAILEY U5   MELLI DYLAN U6
CARNEY WILLOW U5   MEMOLI JORDAN U7
CARROLL LIAM U8   MEREDITH REESE U5
CARTHEW HENRY U5   MERMELSTEIN ARIANA U6
CASAZZA FAITH U8   METALLO MATTEO U7
CASSADAYHO LONDON U9   METSKER SEAN U5
CASSERLY LIAM U9   MEYERS MAGGIE U5
CASSERLY RORI U6   MHAJAN JEEYAN U12-U13
CASTELO SOLEIL U8   MHAJAN RAYA U10-U11
CAULFIELD ROBERT U10-U11   MIETUS SARAH U10-U11
CHAN RYAN U6   MILLER ZYAIR U12-U13
CHAPMAN CALLUM U10-U11   MILLER ELIZABETH U6
CHAPMAN SOPHIE U10-U11   MILLET NOAH U6
CHARALAMBIDES LEANDROS U9   MILMAN ALEXANDER U7
CHARALAMBIDES THALIS U7   MODRZEWSKI FLETCHER U8
CHERPITEL KATE U9   MOGOLLON FIDEL IGNACIO U7
CHOKSEY AARAV U7   MOGOLLON JOAQUIN PATRICIO U5
CHURCH SHAWN U9   MOLONEY JACQUELINE U8
CHURCH ALI U7   MOLONEY LIAM U7
CILLIE GABRIEL U10-U11   MONTAGUE AVERY U7
CIRINO DARRIEN U9   MONTALVO JAYDUS U10-U11
CIRINO EMANII U8   MONTERO JULIA U5
CLARK TEAGAN U12-U13   MONTOYA NICOLE U7
CLARK HARPER U10-U11   MOODIE OLIVER U9
CLARK SYDNEY U8   MOODIE EVELYN U7
CLARK LACHLAN U5   MOOG WILLIAM U5
CLERKE FARRAH U8   MOORE DERRICK U10-U11
CLERKE FALLON U6   MORALES AMY U7
COEN LUCAS U5   MOREAU LIAM U7
COHEN ZAC U9   MORENG CARTER U6
COHEN DAX U7   MORENO JASPER U6
COHEN PARKER U6   MORGAN MACARIUS U7
COHEN MYLES U5   MORGAN THEODOROS U6
COLON GABRIEL U10-U11   MORRISSEY LOGAN U7
COLON JOY U9   MOSS ADDISON U10-U11
COLON RANDY U7   MOSS STELLA U7
COLON SHAWN U5   MUELLER LOANE CAROLINE U8
COMPRES MOISES U9   MULCAHY TESS U10-U11
CONNOLLY LIAM U5   MULLIGAN JACKSON U10-U11
CONOVER MILES U7   MULLIGAN HENRY U9
CONOVER KATE U7   MULRENIN LUCY U7
CONWAY EMMA U10-U11   MULRENIN HAZEL U5
CONWAY HELEN U6   MURPHY KAI U6
COOKE NICHOLAS U6   MURPHY AIDEN U6
COONEY CHARLES U5   MURRAY ABIGAIL U6
COONEY NOAH U5   MYLAN JULIA U9
COOPER CHASE U6   MYLAN MICHELLE U6
CORPUZ REED U5   NADKARNI OM U5
CORRA GABRIEL U6   NADKARNI ROODRA U5
CORRA MAXIMILIAN U5   NAINI ARJUN U5
CORTES AIDEN U9   NAM EMORY U10-U11
COYLE OWEN U6   NASTRO HAYLEY U6
CRAFT HENRY U10-U11   NATH KIERAN U8
CRAFT JOHN U8   NAVOT NOAM U6
CRAIN AVERY U7   NAYAR MAHI U5
CRAIN JACK U5   NAZZARO ELLIOTT U6
CRAIN HENRY U5   NECECKAS PETER U7
CREIGHTON VICTORIA U8   NG SYDNEY U6
CREIGHTON ANDRES U5   NGUYEN-MUELLER ZOE U7
CRICCO JACK U9   NIEVES MATTHEW U8
CRICCO VALENTINA U7   NIJBOER GERRIT U6
CRICCO GINO U5   NUGENT AIDEN U10-U11
CRIMMINS MIKAELA U9   NUGENT MCKENNA U8
CRIMMINS ALEXANDRA U7   NUTT ALEXANDER U10-U11
CRITELLI DOUGLAS U6   NUTT EMELIA U8
CROSS KIRAN U6   OAKLEY AIDEN U5
CROWELL OLIVIA U6   O'BRIEN LUKE U12-U13
CROWELL HUDSON U5   O'BRIEN JAKE U10-U11
CRUTCHLEY LOUIE U5   O'CONNOR CAROLYN U10-U11
CRUZ RICHARD U5   O'CONNOR MARGARET U7
CULHANE MORGAN U6   OKEEFE NIKOLINA U10-U11
CUOCCI LUCA U7   OKEEFE NICHOLAS U8
CURTISS CHARLES U6   OLAVARRIA GABRIEL U10-U11
CUTTITA PETER U6   OQUENDO GIULIANA U7
DALE JR JASON U10-U11   OQUENDO JOSEPH U6
DALEY CONNOR U5   ORREGO SEBASTIAN U9
DALLARA ALEXANDER U9   ORTNER AUDEN U5
DALLARA FELICITY U8   OSORIO JACOB U5
DALY LUCAS U10-U11   OSTERGAARD SAMANTHA U7
DAM ROHAN U6   OUALID EYAL U12-U13
DAMERGY ZACHARY U6   PALUMBO MATTHEW U6
DANEN OWEN U6   PANSY KAYLA U8
DAS KIMAYA U10-U11   PANSY NICHOLAS U5
DAS SURYA U9   PARK KAYLEE U6
DAS ROSHAN U9   PARKER KEIRA U7
D'AUSILIO OLIVER U5   PARKS REED U9
DE LA ROSA JOSEPH U12-U13   PARKS GRAYSON U7
DE LA ROSA ALEXANDER U10-U11   PASQUARIELLO GIA U10-U11
DE LA ROSA EMILY U8   PASQUARIELLO JUSTIN MICHAEL U7
DE SAIGNES HECTOR U12-U13   PASSARELLI NICHOLAS U7
DE SAIGNES NINON U5   PATEL ZAIN U9
DE VREEDE JULIAN U7   PATEL DEVAN U8
DEATON NICHOLAS U5   PATEL KIYAN U6
DECKER DYLAN U9   PATEL DARIEN U6
DECKER LOGAN U6   PATEL EMMA U6
DECOCK MAREN U6   PATEL DYLAN U6
DEFRANCO GIANNA U10-U11   PATEL KABIR U6
DEL RIO TIAGO U6   PATEL AIDEN U6
DEL VECCHIO CHRISTIAN U5   PATIL ANIK U6
DELLÂ ARMI MILES U5   PATTERSON CAMERON U5
DEMAR JOIA U10-U11   PEEL TOMMY U10-U11
DEMAR CARYS U8   PEEL CHLOE U8
DEMARCO JOEY U9   PEEL DESMOND U8
DEMARCO RALPH U7   PEEL SAYWER U6
DEMARCO WILLOW U5   PEEL CAMERON U5
DETORIE GEORGIA U5   PELUSIO DEVON U5
DIAZ EVERETT U6   PELUSO MONROE U5
DICATALDO MIA U5   PELUSO KENNEDY U5
DIEGNAN FIONA U8   PENG CONNOR U6
DIEGNAN ADRIANNA U8   PERCELLA JAMES U5
DIGIACOMO AVA U10-U11   PERRIN WILLA U7
DIMENNA ALICE U7   PERRY SENECA U9
DIRKIN MEGHAN U12-U13   PERRY LYLA U6
DIRKIN KARI U7   PETERKA MAGNUS U8
DISTEFANO CONNOR U9   PETERKA HENRIK U7
DISTEFANO WILLIAM U7   PETERS GABRIELLE U7
DOBSON HAYLEY U12-U13   PETERS LOUISE U6
DOBSON CHARLOTTE U10-U11   PETERSON ZACHARY U12-U13
DODD AIDAN U6   PETERSON NOAH U9
DOMINGUEZ THIAGO U6   PETESIC MICHAEL JR. U5
DOMINGUEZ THIAGO U5   PETIT LUCAS U5
DOSHI VIHAAN U6   PEYROVIAN KAMRAN U5
DRAGOTTI LEONARDO U6   PHAN HUDSON U6
D'SA AYDEN U10-U11   PHILIPSON JACK U10-U11
DUA VEDIKA U6   PIALLAT LUCAS U5
DUNCKLEY GRAISYN U7   PICCIOTTO ETHAN U9
DUNCKLEY COLETTE U5   PICCIOTTO ANDREW U6
DUNKLEY LUCA U8   PICKEREL NICHOLAS U6
DUQUE GARCIA CHAYANE U12-U13   PIEDRAHITA SAMMY U5
DUSKIN STONE U5   PIEDRAHITA, JR VICTOR U7
EAGLE ADDISON U8   PIETRANGELO ALESSIA U6
EAGLE MAX U6   PIMSNER DARBY U5
ECKERT MAXWELL U7   PINCHEVSKY NOLAN U6
ECKERT MADISON U6   PINEDA ISAAC U8
EHNER JARL-XAVIER U7   PINEDA CARLOS U6
EIG HENRY U12-U13   PISANO SAMANTHA U7
EIG CHARLIE U6   POBLETE ELENA U7
EMERY CAITLIN U5   POBLETE JOSEFINA U5
ENGLEHARDT SAWYER U5   POLERA ARI U5
ENGLISH RUBY U5   POPKOSKI LIAM U9
EPSTEIN DANNY U8   POPKOSKI QUINN U7
EPSTEIN ALEX U5   POULSEN INGRID U7
ESCAMILLA FERNANDA U12-U13   POVEROMO JEANNIE U6
ESCAMILLA CHRISTIAN U10-U11   POWER LOGAN U6
ESKINAZI ADIT U5   POWERS CHARLOTTE U7
ESPANA JEREMIAH U7   POWERS MADELEINE U6
ESPOSTO JOHN PHILIP (JP) U7   PRICE RUBY U9
ESSLINGER RYAN U7   PRICE PENELOPE U6
FACTO SEBASTIAN U6   PRINCE DAVID U12-U13
FALCO EDEN U5   PULLMAN ALYSSA U10-U11
FARICELLI ETHAN U7   QUINN KIERAN U6
FARRANT NATALIE U6   R AVERY U5
FEEHAN OLIVER U5   RAJAPAKSE SENAL U9
FEIG ALLISON U9   RAJMOHAN SYON U6
FENNELL ALEKSANDER U8   RAKELA WILLIAM U9
FENNELL ADAM U6   RAMACHANDRAN SUMAY U6
FERGUSON IZABELLA U6   RAMIREZ GEORGE U6
FERNANDES RAHUL U8   RAMIREZ GEORGE U6
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDER U8   RAMOS RJ U5
FERNANDEZ ZACHARY U6   RAMOS REESE U5
FERRANTI TAYLOR U6   RAMSEY WEST U6
FERRER KIMBERLY U8   RANDAZZA JACK U5
FIGUEROA JOSE U10-U11   RASHKES BAR U6
FIGUEROA LEILA U7   RATH DIVYANSHI U12-U13
FIGUEROA HUDSON U5   RATH RIYAAN U8
FINK GENEVIEVE U12-U13   RAYNOR JACKSON U7
FINK SAMANTHA U8   REAGAN KEIRA U6
FINNEGAN FIONA U8   REAGAN FIONA U6
FINNIN COLIN U9   REHM NORA U5
FLACK PATRICK U5   REILLY ROCCO U5
FLEMING JACK U6   REINA JASON U7
FLETCHER JACK U5   RENONI NOAH U6
FLYNN NOAH U5   REYES GIA GRAY U6
FOGAL BRYDEN U9   REYES ERICK U6
FOGAL CARADINE U6   REYES JORDAN U6
FRANCESKI LOLA U9   RIBAUDO-OST ADDISON U10-U11
FRANCESKI HARPER U6   RIBAUDO-OST CAMERON U10-U11
FRANCO CASEY U5   RIDDER LANDON U5
FRANCOLINO CHACE U10-U11   RIGDEN ALEXANDER U6
FRANKEL PRESTON U8   RINCON LIAM U7
FRANKEL MORGAN U5   RIOLO LUCY U5
FRASIER MADIGAN U8   RISSETTO CATHERINE U7
FRASIER PATRICK U7   RISSETTO ROCCO U5
FRAZZITTA VIVIANA U7   RISTESKI ANNA U6
FRIAS BRIANNA U12-U13   RIVERA YAZLEEN U12-U13
FRIAS GUSTAVO U9   RIVERA SIENNA U9
FRIED SHAYNA U8   RIVERA JAIDEN U5
FRIED NOAH U6   RIVERA AUGUST U5
FRIEDBERG MAYA U6   RIVERA ANNMARIE U5
FRIEL ETHAN U10-U11   RIVERA XAVIER U5
FRITZ ZANE U10-U11   RIVERO XAVIER U10-U11
GAGLIARDI-MAJOR ELLA U9   ROBLES MARIO U8
GALARRAGA COLANTUONO RAFAEL U6   ROBLES DANIEL U5
GALE HUNTER U10-U11   ROBSON WILLIAM U7
GALINDEZ VAZQUEZ SARAH GEORGINA U9   RODRIGUEZ RILEY U12-U13
GALLAGHER VAUGHN U12-U13   RODRIGUEZ NIKKO U10-U11
GALLO FHER U10-U11   RODRIGUEZ SLOANE U5
GALLUCCI BENNETT U6   ROGERS MASON DAVID U5
GALORENZO NICHOLAS U8   ROIG PENELOPE U6
GALORENZO GIA U7   ROSADO LESLIE U12-U13
GALORENZO GIULIANA U5   ROSS MAVERICK U7
GALVANI CALEB U7   ROSS CHARLEY U5
GANSLER LUCA U5   ROTHKEGEL RAFAEL U12-U13
GARAHAN KAYLEIGH U6   RUCCI ANDREW U5
GARCIA SAMUEL U12-U13   RUDDEN-ORONA JACKSON U9
GARCIA SIHANNA U9   RUMPH ADDISON U10-U11
GARCIA ROSALIE U9   RUMPH WESTIN U7
GARCIA JARELY U7   RUSSELLL HUDSON U5
GARCIA ALEXANDER U7   SAHADI JOHN U8
GARCIA LEONARDO U5   SAHADI TEDDY U5
GARCIA-HERRERA NATALIA U8   SAHAR DANIELLE U9
GARSSON REID U5   SAHAR LIAM U7
GASAL EMRAAN U7   SAHAR ELI U5
GAVIN ELIAS U8   SAINI SAMAIRA U6
GAYDA BAILEY U5   SAINI ARJUN U5
GAZALEH ADELYN U7   SAMIDA ETHAN U7
GAZZINI CHARLIE U5   SANCHEZ ANTHONY U12-U13
GELINAS LIVIA U7   SANCHEZ MICHELLE U9
GELS JONATHAN U9   SANDLER ETHAN U10-U11
GELS MARIA U8   SANTOS ALEXANDER U10-U11
GENNARELLI ZOE U5   SANTOS VALENTINA U8
GENUARDI CHAYTON U5   SANTOS CHRIS U6
GETTINGS DYLAN U6   SANTOS MATEO U6
GETZ JORDAN U12-U13   SANTOVENA PITT LUCA U5
GHAI AVAANI U5   SAPRONOV ANDREY U10-U11
GHOLAMI RADEAN U7   SAUER AVA U7
GIBBS NOAH U12-U13   SAVIR YUVAL U5
GIBSON WYATT U5   SAXENA VEDANT U5
GILLESPIE MATTIE U8   SAYDAH AMIRA U7
GIORDANO AVERY U5   SCANLON PRESTON U5
GIROTRA NARINA N U12-U13   SCANZILLO VALENTINA U5
GIUNTOLI ALESSANDRA U7   SCHNABOLK NOAH U8
GIUNTOLI LUCCA U6   SCHNABOLK ETHAN U5
GLAZER UDI U7   SCHNEIDER LIAM U5
GLAZER ELAD U5   SCHREIBER CREED U8
GOLDBERG CALEBH U8   SCHWARTZ JORDANA U5
GOLDBERG NATHANIEL U7   SCOTT ABIGAIL U12-U13
GOLDMAN GREY U5   SCOTT AIDAN U6
GOLDMAN STELLA U5   SEGALL YUVAL U9
GONZALEZ LUCIA U10-U11   SEGALL TOMER U5
GONZALEZ VALENTINA U5   SELLERS MAC U9
GOODMAN ADAM U10-U11   SELLERS SADIE U6
GOODMAN TALIA U8   SENAPATY ADITYA U5
GORDON CASEY U8   SERRANDER MADELEINE U7
GOSDENOVICH ALEJANDRO U5   SESSA-YODER LEONARDO U7
GOSKI MAX U8   SHAFFER ZOE U9
GOSSER CORA U5   SHAH AARAV U8
GOTIMER AVERY U8   SHALEWITZ GIULIA U6
GOYAL MAX U10-U11   SHAN DORIS U8
GOYAL LAIA U10-U11   SHAN JASON U6
GOYAL ISHAAN U8   SHEN VIVIAN U8
GRANATO LUCA U8   SHOEMAKER GRACE U7
GRANIT ALEX U12-U13   SHUKOFSKY DONNABELLA U6
GRANIT SAMMY U9   SIBERON LIA VICTORIA U10-U11
GRANT WILLIAM U7   SIBERON MARCO ANDRES U6
GRANT JACK U5   SIDOR MAXWELL U6
GRAY OLIVIA U10-U11   SIMKINS JOSH U8
GRAY CHARLOTTE U5   SIMONS DECLAN U10-U11
GREENBERG MIKAELA U8   SIMONS RILEY U7
GREENBERG BRAYDON U5   SIMONS ROSE U7
GRESS JAY U10-U11   SIMPSON RYAN U6
GRESS OLIVIA U7   SINGH CHIARA U8
GUERRA MIA U8   SINGH LEELA U8
GUERRA RYAN U5   SINGH ARJUN U6
GUINEY MOLLY U12-U13   SINGH SATYA U5
GURSAHANI MYRA U7   SMITH TYLER U9
GUTIERREZ DEANDRA U12-U13   SMITH ADELLE U6
GUTIERREZ ISAIAH U7   SNIDER CLAIRE U10-U11
GUVEN DERYA U5   SNIDER JENNA U8
HADDAD JULIANNA U7   SNOW ELLIE U9
HAHN GEORGE U8   SNOW ISLA U6
HAHN NICHOLAS U5   SOHRABI NAVID U5
HALL CHARLES U6   SOMECK BENNETT U5
HALL GABRIELLA U5   SONG DAXON U5
HALL OLIVIA U5   SORIANO JAIDEN U10-U11
HALL JULIANN U5   SORU SEBASTIAN U6
HAMANN NATALIE U6   SORU LUCA U5
HAMERMAN ITAY U8   SPEAR LIBBY U7
HAMERMAN OMER U5   SPEAR GEMMA U5
HAMILTON VIRGINIA U5   SPORER NOAM U6
HAMLIN AMANDA U6   STAHL LEVITICUS U7
HANEY ELIZABETH U6   STANIN GABRIELLA U10-U11
HANNA JAMES U7   STANIN VICTORIA U7
HANNA ELIAS U6   STASIUM SOPHIA U8
HANNA GREGORY U6   STASIUM HENRY U5
HARDY ISLA U6   STAUBER JACK U6
HARRIS HENRY U6   STEFANO STELLA U8
HARTE KIERAN U9   STEFANO OLIVIA U8
HARTE ALEXA U5   STEFANUCCI CHIARA U5
HARTNETT REGGIE U6   STEFURA JAKE U10-U11
HARTNETT REGGIE U6   STEIN TYLER U8
HASKELL MJ U6   STEINFELD RYDER U5
HASTINGS OWEN U9   STEMPLER BROOKE U12-U13
HASTINGS WYATT U6   STEMPLER JULIA U9
HAVENS KAYLA U5   STERN BENJAMIN U6
HEAFITZ SARAH U7   STEVENS HUDSON U5
HEAFITZ SAGE U5   STEWART RILEY U5
HEIDENRY STEPHEN U10-U11   STILLER MYA U6
HEINS MAGGIE U9   STIMPFLE ADDISON U7
HEINS CAROLINE U7   STONE CHAD U10-U11
HENDERSON EMMA U9   STRAND JULIANA U5
HENRIQUEZ AJAY U5   STREETER JULIA U6
HENRIQUEZ JORDYN U5   STROUGO MASON U5
HERBST HENNAH U7   STUMPF AVA U5
HERSTEIN KAYLA U8   SULLIVAN BRIAN U6
HERTZIG SADIE U9   SUSI THALIA U8
HERTZIG NATHANIEL U6   SUSI ANDREW U7
HIESENER DEAN U7   SUSPITSYN MAKSIM U7
HIGBEE JASON U9   SWANKOSKI RYAN U5
HIGH COLE U5   SWANSON LAYTON U9
HILL CAMRYN U6   SWANSON CHARLOTTE U5
HOBBS BLAKE U5   SWAYNE HADLEY U6
HODGE BIANCA U6   SZEMAN MATTHEW U5
HOFMANN ANNA U8   TAFARO TREY U6
HOLLAND MAYA U8   TANDON LILY U6
HOLM XAVIER U6   TAORMINA GINO U5
HOLMES CHRISTOPHER U6   TARINELLI GABRIELLA U10-U11
HORVATH BENJAMIN U6   TARINELLI DANIEL U7
HOSBACH REGINA U9   TATTOLI MATTHEW U6
HOWIE PETER U5   TAUREL STELLA U6
HUNKELE HARPER U7   TEEHAN-DONNELLY ERIN U7
HYMAN NOAH U10-U11   TELLIER ARTHUR U6
HYMAN SIENNA U8   TENG LEO U6
ISENBERG LIAM U7   TERRELL LUKE U6
ITZHAK ELLA U6   TESSLER LOGAN U5
IU NATHANIEL U8   THAKKAR KULLEN U8
JAFFE AVA U5   THAKKAR BECKAM U5
JAMISON DARBY U7   THOMAS LUCAS U12-U13
JANISZEWSKI REED U8   THOMAS DYLAN U12-U13
JANISZEWSKI MAEVE U5   THOMAS COLE JOHN U8
JARRO BRIDGETT U9   THOMAS CLAIRE U6
JEHANGIR DIVYA U10-U11   THORP CLARA U5
JEHANGIR EMMA U6   TIMEK GABRIEL U5
JENNINGS FINN U5   TINDALL MADDISON U12-U13
JENSEN ANNA U8   TINDALL COOPER U10-U11
JENSEN PHILIP U6   TOBIN MIA U7
JETTE COLIN U10-U11   TOBIN ZOE U7
JETTE TIMOTHY U9   TOBLER ELLIOT U6
JIANSKY KYLIE U8   TOMLINSON COLE U12-U13
JOFRE JOSHUA U10-U11   TORRES SANTIAGO U7
JOFRE NOAH U9   TORRES BRAYDEN U6
JOFRE SOPHIA U6   TOWER DECLAN U8
JOHANSEN CHRISTINE U10-U11   TRAIN OTYS U9
JOHANSEN KEVIN U8   TRINKWALDER BO U7
JOHNSON JACOB U7   TUCKMAN ABBY U9
JOHNSON MATTHEW U6   U GEMMA U5
JORGES MIA U5   UJHELY KEIRA U10-U11
JOVAIS CLOVER U9   UJHELY VIVIENNE U10-U11
JUNG MAXIMILIAN U5   USSA PABLO U12-U13
JUNGER REESE MADISON U5   VAINSHEL ISAAC U5
JUNKERS JAMES U5   VAN DEN BERG AIDEN U6
JURICK WILL U7   VAN DER TOUW SAMUEL U5
JURICK NOLAN U5   VARGO JULIAN U6
KAHN REBECCA U7   VASSILAKAS DEAN U10-U11
KAKOURIS STEPHEN U7   VAZ MAYA U6
KALISH RUBY U6   VELOCE ALESSANDRA U10-U11
KANANI AXWELL U5   VENUS GABRIEL U6
KAPADIA RISHI U8   VENUS LUKE U5
KAPSCH TESSA U10-U11   VERMA TY U5
KAPSCH NICHOLAS U9   VILLA JAKE U9
KAPUR ARYN U5   VILLA ETHAN U6
KARNIN OREN U8   VINISH BROOKS U8
KARNIN RONNIE U5   VINISH NOLA U5
KARPINSKI SAWYER U5   VIRGONA LUCA U5
KARR ELEANOR MARGARET PAYNE U12-U13   VOGEL JAKE U12-U13
KAUFFMANN AVA U7   VOHRA REYANSH U6
KAUFFMANN CHRISTOPHER U5   VOLKMAN SADIE U7
KEEGAN MICHAEL U8   VOLPERT DANIEL U8
KEEGAN LIAM U6   VYAS NAVEEN U6
KEES KARSTEN U7   WACKSMAN VICTOR U8
KELLY JACK U10-U11   WACKSMAN JACOB U6
KELLY MARGARET U8   WALDRON ELIZABETH U6
KENNEDY ARTHUR U6   WALKER PAYTON U5
KENNEDY MASON U6   WARJANKA LEXINGTON U5
KENNEDY MATTHEW U6   WARRUM JUDE U6
KENNEDY LUCIANA U5   WEHRHAHN EMMA U10-U11
KHIROYA KIRAN U9   WEIL ETHAN U5
KHIROYA LIAM U7   WEISMAN JACKSON U8
KHOSLA VIRAJ U8   WEISMAN NIV U5
KHOSLA JAI U6   WEITZ CLAYTON U5
KIM RAFAEL U9   WENK ALEXANDER U6
KIM MATEO U7   WENTZHEIMER ADRIAN U8
KIM TRISTAN U5   WHITNEY ELLIOT U5
KIM-TOMCEK MINA U5   WILKINSON GRACE U5
KING LUCY U5   WILLIS CAYDEN U7
KINGSLEY JACK U7   WILLIS BRIELLE U6
KINGSLEY OWEN U5   WILLIS MICAYLAH U6
KIRK MADELINE U8   WISE JACK U7
KLINGHOFFER ZOE U6   WISE HENRY U5
KLITCHKO JACOB U5   WISSING MAXWELL U9
KLUCK JACKSON U6   WITMER STEPHANIE U8
KNEPP VIGGO U5   WORTON SYDNEY U10-U11
KNISHINSKY ASHER U6   WRIGHT MORGAN U5
KNOWLES NORA U5   WRIGHT CAIYA U5
KNUPP ALEXANDRA U6   WUERFEL CHARLOTTE U5
KODAK VIVIENNE U8   YANOCHA BLAIR U5
KODAK WINSTON U6   YAROSHEVSKIY JULIA U8
KOGAN NICHOLAS U8   YOUNG KYLE U9
KOGAN RYAN U8   ZABALETA TAYLOR U7
KOHUT EMERSON U7   ZAHOS ALEXANDER U6
KOLANCI DEMRE U8   ZEHNDER MAXWELL U6
KONDILI OLIVER U5   ZENGA LUCAS U8
KONZELMANN JACK U5   ZENGA MATEUS U6
KOULOUTHROS ALEXANDER U10-U11   ZEZAS BLYTHE U9
KOULOUTHROS SEBASTIAN U8   ZEZAS AUDREY U6
KOVACS PETER U6   ZHANG ADRIAN U7
KREINER ARDEN U7   ZHANG ADRIAN U7
KREINER MADOX U6   ZOROVICH WESLEY U5
KREISLER SCOTT U7  
KREUSER MADELYN U5  
KRONSTROEM VIOLA U6  
KRUSE JILLIAN U10-U11  
KRUSE JENNA U9  
KULKARNI SARAL U8  
KUNZ BENJAMIN U5  
KUTTLES GLORIA U8  
KWOK SOFIA U10-U11  
KWOK DYLAN U8